Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Raimond Chaves

María Cañas

Tanja + Zvonka

Daniel Silvo

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Guillaume Désagnes

Cecilia Andersson

Cristian Villavicencio

El perro

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Kawamura Ganjavian

Dan Perjovschi

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

Lobo Pasolini

David W. Halsell

David Elguea

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Nexus Art Group

Todo por la praxis

Javier Díez Ena

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Lara Almárcegui

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Paul Devens

Josh Goldman

Josep-Maria Martín

Jouni Tauriainen

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Lorma Marti

Vanesa Castro López

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Javier Ávila

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Estibaliz Sadaba

Eldad Tsabary

Chus García Fraile

Nelson Brissac

Sans Façon

Mabi Revuelta

Oswaldo Macià

Fausto Grossi

Diana Larrea

Left Hand Rotation

Eugeni Bonet

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Gloria Zein

Itziar Okariz

Discoteca Flaming Star

Uriel Fogué

Iván Argote

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Santiago Sierra

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Carolina Jonsson

451

Pedro Torres

Gustav Hellberg

Dirk Vollenbroich

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Guillaume Ségur

Dora García

Emancipator bubble

Maider López

Fernando López Castillo

Mauricio Bejarano

Andrew Senior

Sarah Boothroyd

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Luis Eligio Pérez

Gustavo Romano

Annemarie Steinvoort

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Anno Dijstra

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Basurama

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Democracia

Pablo Valbuena

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Ben Frost

Wolf D. Schreiber

Miguel Gil

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Wolfgang Weileder

Tao G. Vrhovec

Vít Havránek

Dier + Noaz

Matthew Verdon

Ginard + Gine's

Yves Couossement

Antoni Mercader

Fernando Baena

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Compañía de Caracas

Kyong Park

Hong-Kai Wang

Juan Carlos Robles

International Festival

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

María Inés Rodríguez

Alexander Gerdel

Susanne Bosch

Teddy Cruz

Santiago Cirugeda

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Tere Recarens

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Zurine Gerenaberria

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

Laurence Bonvin

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Edith Alonso

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Wade Matthews

Alexander Vaindorf

Anikka Ström

Ramon Parramon

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Wilfredo Prieto

Eva González-Sancho

Arnoud Schuurman

Leopoldo Amigo

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Yolanda de los Bueis

Adriana Salazar

Maya Watanabe

Debashis Sinha

Fernando Prats

Mandla Reuter

Avelino Sala + Dano

Jean François Prost

Etoy.CORPORATION

Izibene Oñederra

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Fernando Llanos

Henry Eric Hernández García

Gregory Büttner

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Lisa Cheung

Jota Castro

Rocio Gracia

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

José Dávila

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Ludotek

Javier Duero

Jorge Díez

Susan Phillipsz

Saskia Sassen

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Fabricio Caiazza

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Xuban Intxausti

Óscar Lloveras

Antoni Muntadas

Hernani Villaseñor

Leopold Kessler

Johanna Billing

Patrick Courtney

Andreas Templin

Iñaki Larrimbe