Eva González-Sancho

Jouni Tauriainen

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Xuban Intxausti

Juan Carlos Robles

Kyong Park

Gloria Zein

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Maider López

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Edith Alonso

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Pedro Torres

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Adriana Salazar

Zurine Gerenaberria

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Uriel Fogué

Ludotek

Iván Argote

Arnoud Schuurman

Cecilia Andersson

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Lobo Pasolini

Oswaldo Macià

Alexander Vaindorf

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Fernando Prats

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Patrick Courtney

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Paul Devens

Avelino Sala + Dano

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Gustav Hellberg

Anikka Ström

Sans Façon

Jorge Díez

Maya Watanabe

Etoy.CORPORATION

Vanesa Castro López

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Henry Eric Hernández García

Nexus Art Group

Ramon Parramon

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

Alexander Gerdel

Dirk Vollenbroich

Wolf D. Schreiber

Fausto Grossi

Antoni Muntadas

Gustavo Romano

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Jota Castro

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Wade Matthews

Estibaliz Sadaba

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

Miguel Gil

Eldad Tsabary

Discoteca Flaming Star

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Fabricio Caiazza

Mauricio Bejarano

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Gregory Büttner

Basurama

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Antoni Mercader

Rocio Gracia

José Dávila

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Josh Goldman

Jean François Prost

Guillaume Ségur

Wolfgang Weileder

Fernando López Castillo

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Matthew Verdon

Javier Duero

Santiago Sierra

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Pablo Valbuena

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Yves Couossement

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Dan Perjovschi

451

Eugeni Bonet

Daniel Silvo

Fernando Baena

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Iñaki Larrimbe

Leopold Kessler

Santiago Cirugeda

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Ginard + Gine's

Cristian Villavicencio

Chus García Fraile

David Elguea

Yamashita + Kobayashi

María Cañas

Compañía de Caracas

Hernani Villaseñor

Susanne Bosch

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Anno Dijstra

Susan Phillipsz

Saskia Sassen

Nelson Brissac

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Itziar Okariz

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Lorma Marti

Javier Ávila

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Izibene Oñederra

Andreas Templin

Fernando Llanos

Dora García

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Josep-Maria Martín

Diana Larrea

Óscar Lloveras

Hong-Kai Wang

Sarah Boothroyd

Andrew Senior

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Wilfredo Prieto

Johanna Billing

Raimond Chaves

Lara Almárcegui

Mabi Revuelta

María Inés Rodríguez

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Todo por la praxis

Annemarie Steinvoort

Laurence Bonvin

Kawamura Ganjavian

Mandla Reuter

Left Hand Rotation

Leopoldo Amigo

Tanja + Zvonka

Tere Recarens

Yolanda de los Bueis

Democracia

Ben Frost

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Javier Díez Ena

Teddy Cruz

Emancipator bubble

Luis Eligio Pérez

Dier + Noaz

International Festival

David W. Halsell

Debashis Sinha

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

El perro

Carolina Jonsson

Lisa Cheung

Guillaume Désagnes

Vít Havránek

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Tao G. Vrhovec