Henry Eric Hernández García

Javier Díez Ena

Ramon Parramon

Basurama

David Elguea

Fernando Prats

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Debashis Sinha

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

El perro

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Compañía de Caracas

Wolf D. Schreiber

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Ginard + Gine's

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Jota Castro

Adriana Salazar

Jouni Tauriainen

Diana Larrea

International Festival

Hong-Kai Wang

Cristian Villavicencio

Dora García

Kyong Park

Discoteca Flaming Star

Jorge Díez

Carolina Jonsson

Lisa Cheung

Edith Alonso

María Inés Rodríguez

Tere Recarens

Eva González-Sancho

María Cañas

Fernando López Castillo

Andrew Senior

Yolanda de los Bueis

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Miguel Gil

Yves Couossement

Democracia

Fernando Baena

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Chus García Fraile

Xuban Intxausti

Mabi Revuelta

Arnoud Schuurman

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Itziar Okariz

Tanja + Zvonka

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Susanne Bosch

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

Anikka Ström

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Ludotek

Juan Carlos Robles

Fabricio Caiazza

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Matthew Verdon

Santiago Sierra

Alexander Gerdel

Andreas Templin

Tao G. Vrhovec

Raimond Chaves

Paul Devens

Left Hand Rotation

Jean François Prost

Kawamura Ganjavian

Maya Watanabe

Teddy Cruz

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Alexander Vaindorf

Javier Ávila

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Hernani Villaseñor

Avelino Sala + Dano

Eldad Tsabary

Wade Matthews

Zurine Gerenaberria

Dier + Noaz

Lobo Pasolini

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Josep-Maria Martín

Daniel Silvo

Mauricio Bejarano

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Gloria Zein

Fausto Grossi

Pablo Valbuena

Antoni Mercader

Iñaki Larrimbe

Dirk Vollenbroich

Antoni Muntadas

Nexus Art Group

Ben Frost

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Patrick Courtney

Saskia Sassen

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Wolfgang Weileder

Santiago Cirugeda

Mandla Reuter

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Dan Perjovschi

Lara Almárcegui

Javier Duero

José Dávila

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Pedro Torres

Izibene Oñederra

Etoy.CORPORATION

Nelson Brissac

Vít Havránek

Wilfredo Prieto

Lorma Marti

Rocio Gracia

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Eugeni Bonet

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Johanna Billing

Gustav Hellberg

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Todo por la praxis

Annemarie Steinvoort

Guillaume Désagnes

David W. Halsell

Luis Eligio Pérez

Iván Argote

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Susan Phillipsz

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

Óscar Lloveras

Leopoldo Amigo

Uriel Fogué

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Sans Façon

Emancipator bubble

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Oswaldo Macià

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

451

Gregory Büttner

Maider López

Leopold Kessler

Fernando Llanos

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Josh Goldman

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Guillaume Ségur

Vanesa Castro López

Cecilia Andersson

Sarah Boothroyd

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Estibaliz Sadaba

Laurence Bonvin

Gustavo Romano

Anno Dijstra

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti