Alexander Gerdel

Democracia

Juan Carlos Robles

Diana Larrea

Leopold Kessler

Fernando López Castillo

María Inés Rodríguez

Estibaliz Sadaba

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Eva González-Sancho

Discoteca Flaming Star

Vanesa Castro López

Jorge Díez

Teddy Cruz

Hernani Villaseñor

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Mandla Reuter

Saskia Sassen

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Izibene Oñederra

Javier Duero

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Josh Goldman

Fabricio Caiazza

Leopoldo Amigo

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Óscar Lloveras

Ginard + Gine's

Anikka Ström

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Raimond Chaves

Gloria Zein

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Fausto Grossi

Gustavo Romano

Ramon Parramon

Anno Dijstra

Lobo Pasolini

Sans Façon

Avelino Sala + Dano

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Antoni Muntadas

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Adriana Salazar

José Dávila

Todo por la praxis

Nelson Brissac

Edith Alonso

Gregory Büttner

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Lisa Cheung

Carolina Jonsson

Tao G. Vrhovec

Nexus Art Group

Jean François Prost

Santiago Cirugeda

Cecilia Andersson

Pablo Valbuena

Left Hand Rotation

Paul Devens

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Tanja + Zvonka

Wolf D. Schreiber

Dirk Vollenbroich

Susan Phillipsz

Guillaume Ségur

Henry Eric Hernández García

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Rocio Gracia

Etoy.CORPORATION

Basurama

International Festival

Hong-Kai Wang

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Johanna Billing

Andrew Senior

Jota Castro

Laurence Bonvin

Jouni Tauriainen

Lorma Marti

David W. Halsell

Xuban Intxausti

Mabi Revuelta

Mauricio Bejarano

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Dan Perjovschi

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Emancipator bubble

Wolfgang Weileder

Santiago Sierra

Zurine Gerenaberria

Kyong Park

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Pedro Torres

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Compañía de Caracas

Fernando Prats

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Dora García

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Josep-Maria Martín

David Elguea

Alexander Vaindorf

Andreas Templin

Chus García Fraile

Javier Díez Ena

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Antoni Mercader

Yves Couossement

Guillaume Désagnes

Uriel Fogué

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Eugeni Bonet

El perro

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Tere Recarens

Annemarie Steinvoort

Javier Ávila

Fernando Llanos

Oswaldo Macià

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Wade Matthews

Susanne Bosch

Lara Almárcegui

Sarah Boothroyd

Ben Frost

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Daniel Silvo

Eldad Tsabary

Patrick Courtney

Cristian Villavicencio

Debashis Sinha

451

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Iñaki Larrimbe

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Iván Argote

Maider López

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Kawamura Ganjavian

Gustav Hellberg

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

Dier + Noaz

Wilfredo Prieto

Yolanda de los Bueis

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Arnoud Schuurman

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Itziar Okariz

Matthew Verdon

Fernando Baena

Ludotek

Luis Eligio Pérez

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

María Cañas

Vít Havránek

Miguel Gil

Maya Watanabe